Gallery

Videos from past yearsFROM THIS LINK

FACEBOOK

Motopark 9.9.2012.2012

Djursland 8-9.9.2012
Karlskoga 24-26.8.2012
Linköping 3-5.8.2012
Kemora 29.7.2012
Mo I Rana 5-7.7.2012
Våler Norja 2012
Jurva PM 2012
Practising in Motopark in 29-30.4.2012
MC Show Helsinki Finland 2012
Season 2011
Cup for British bikes 2010
Djursland Denmark 18-19.09.2010
Lisää PICTURES From Djursland , AND HERE Alastaro Finland 19.09.2010
More PICTURES from ALASTARO and HERE Karlskåga Sweden 28-29.8.2010
Kemora Finland 1.8.2010
MORE PICTURES FROM KEMORA Alastaro Finland 17-18.7.2010
MORE PICTURES FROM ALASTARO Mo I Rana Norway 2-3.7.2010
Kemora Finland Nordic Championsips 28-30.5.2010
MORE PICTURES FROM KEMORA Jurva Finland 23.5.2010
Motopark Practise day
Winter 2010
2009
2008
2007
2006